Deelnemers 2016

F - geboren 2007
G - geboren 2008
H - geboren 2009


Foto's 2016

Flickr


Eindstanden

Categorie F
Categorie G
Categorie H


Deelnemers 2015

F - geboren 2006
G - geboren 2007
H - geboren 2008


Foto's 2015

Flickr


Eindstanden

Categorie F
Categorie G
Categorie H


Deelnemers 2014

F - geboren 2005
G - geboren 2006
H - geboren 2007


Foto's 2014

Flickr


Eindstanden

Categorie F
Categorie G
Categorie H


Deelnemers

F - geboren 2004
G - geboren 2005
H - geboren 2006


Foto's 2013

Flickr


Eindstanden

Categorie F
Categorie G
Categorie H


Deelnemers 2012

F - geboren 2003
G - geboren 2004
H - geboren 2005


Foto's 2012

Flickr


Eindstanden

Categorie F
Categorie G
Categorie H


Deelnemers 2011

F - geboren 2002
G - geboren 2003
H - geboren 2004


Foto's 2011

Flickr


Eindstanden

Categorie F
Categorie G
Categorie H

Categorie F 2016

No Naam Rating Woonplaats Geboren
1Yichen Han1582Eindhoven2007
2Ingo Bello935Amsterdam2007
3Oscar Klaren920Almere2007
4Jesse van Dongen862Pijnacker2007
5Roger Labruyère821Almere2007
6Rogier Visser807Groningen2007
7Amelia Jonkman794Beverwijk2007
8Lancelot Kien767Parijs2007
9Manasvita Basa749Almere2007
10Aarush Srivastava748Almere2007
11Fabian Rijken741Barneveld2007
12Alan Bakija730Rotterdam2007
13Lars Rutjens693Deurne2007
14Stella Dekker689Assen2007
15Olivier Zanoli688Zwanenburg2007
16Daniel van Cleef659Amsterdam2007
17Isabella Bertholee624Hengelo OV2007
18Wouter Betjes621Beverwijk2007
19Suvan Patwardhan617Amsterdam2007
20Martin Huls615Alphen aan den Rijn2007
21Kylian Geerdink614Deurningen2007
22Jack Schoonenwolf602Zevenhoven2007
23Djezzmonde Kanbier591Zoetermeer2007
24Joshua Ekker588Venlo2007
25Wouter Wieggers587Wageningen2007
26Mare Morote549Graauw2007
27Otto Zoet547Voorschoten2007
28Katja Tangarife Ramirez538Apeldoorn2007
29Abisan Pancharajah531Leiden2007
30Gagik Artunov530Anna Paulowna2007
31Melle Dijkstra529Beetsterzwaag2007
32Mandy Zheng518Almere2007
33Maxim Ekker514Venlo2007
34Tom van Egmond508Nieuwegein2007
35Jet de Zoeten503Voorschoten2007
36Nathan Heesbeen495Haarlem2007
37Daan Brouwer491Vleuten2007
38Mart de Jonge491Hengelo OV2007
39Brandon Haasbroek486Oost-Souburg2007
40Nijs Ogink466Deventer2007
41Dana Verheij457Dordrecht2007
42Freek Meijaard456Baarland2007
43Twan van Raamsdonk439Spijkenisse2007
44Sytse van den Brink429Utrecht2007
45Jasper Aron Krause415Rotterdam2007
46Donald Bötticher406Helvoirt2007
47Luuk Hetterscheidt331Haarlem2007
48Flora Weijerman300Wassenaar2007
49Jasmine de Wildt275Meppel2007
50Noureddine de Werdt0Tilburg2007