Deelnemers 2016

F - geboren 2007
G - geboren 2008
H - geboren 2009


Foto's 2016

Flickr


Eindstanden

Categorie F
Categorie G
Categorie H


Deelnemers 2015

F - geboren 2006
G - geboren 2007
H - geboren 2008


Foto's 2015

Flickr


Eindstanden

Categorie F
Categorie G
Categorie H


Deelnemers 2014

F - geboren 2005
G - geboren 2006
H - geboren 2007


Foto's 2014

Flickr


Eindstanden

Categorie F
Categorie G
Categorie H


Deelnemers

F - geboren 2004
G - geboren 2005
H - geboren 2006


Foto's 2013

Flickr


Eindstanden

Categorie F
Categorie G
Categorie H


Deelnemers 2012

F - geboren 2003
G - geboren 2004
H - geboren 2005


Foto's 2012

Flickr


Eindstanden

Categorie F
Categorie G
Categorie H


Deelnemers 2011

F - geboren 2002
G - geboren 2003
H - geboren 2004


Foto's 2011

Flickr


Eindstanden

Categorie F
Categorie G
Categorie H

Categorie F 2015

No Naam Rating Woonplaats
1Alexander Rutten1333Eindhoven
2Stella Honkoop895Assendelft
3Loek van der Hagen863Annen
4Eline Roebers835Amsterdam
5Joas Tiggelaar834Almelo
6Muhammad Saad Zubair805Rotterdam
7Ciro Catalan758Zoetermeer
8Wesley Tjong tjin Joe757Rotterdam
9Olivier Lipschart709Moordrecht
10Ingo Bello673Amsterdam
11Hendrik Donders664Kedichem
12Kimmily Tran650Rotterdam
13Matthijs Salomons624Leiden
14Florian Molanus601Meppel
15Wessel Adema599Meppel
16Nils Gardair589Amsterdam
17Lyne Bruggink561Assen
18Zayd Maes551Spijkenisse
19Rufus Ang546Amsterdam
20Felix Muntean542Helmond
21Maks Katsarov532Rijswijk ZH
22Nathan Kudlicka514Rotterdam
23Tim Warnaar500Leiderdorp
24Lorin Arnold494Alphen aan den Rijn
25Mahbod Hatamirad491Arnhem
26Sina Shafie474Zoetermeer
27Bent Blokland462Utrecht
28Thom van Stormbroek447Haarlem
29Vin Veldboer442Hengelo OV
30Luana Mensing407Sliedrecht
31Dalya Mang406Bilthoven
32Merel Geelhoed405Utrecht
33Marthijn Kooistra403Leeuwarden
34Fabiënne van Hagen401Helmond
35Milan Voorbergen394Wierden
36Eva Molanus373Meppel
37Sven de Putter616Terneuzen
38Evi Maris361Winterswijk
39Yiling Liu357Schiedam
40Joaquin Aarts352Rotterdam
41Marnix Dusebout346Zaandijk
42Ingeborg van Hagen341Helmond
43Yisha Chen289Schiedam
44Parisa Hematyar215Axel
45Wietse Duursma173Utrecht
46Freya Stoffels160Leiden
47Jette Sonneveld130Leiderdorp
48Joshua Prevoo117Roosendaal
49Yorick Duursma100Utrecht
50Mats Vrijenhoek0Utrecht