Deelnemers 2016

F - geboren 2007
G - geboren 2008
H - geboren 2009


Foto's 2016

Flickr


Eindstanden

Categorie F
Categorie G
Categorie H


Deelnemers 2015

F - geboren 2006
G - geboren 2007
H - geboren 2008


Foto's 2015

Flickr


Eindstanden

Categorie F
Categorie G
Categorie H


Deelnemers 2014

F - geboren 2005
G - geboren 2006
H - geboren 2007


Foto's 2014

Flickr


Eindstanden

Categorie F
Categorie G
Categorie H


Deelnemers

F - geboren 2004
G - geboren 2005
H - geboren 2006


Foto's 2013

Flickr


Eindstanden

Categorie F
Categorie G
Categorie H


Deelnemers 2012

F - geboren 2003
G - geboren 2004
H - geboren 2005


Foto's 2012

Flickr


Eindstanden

Categorie F
Categorie G
Categorie H


Deelnemers 2011

F - geboren 2002
G - geboren 2003
H - geboren 2004


Foto's 2011

Flickr


Eindstanden

Categorie F
Categorie G
Categorie H

Eregalerij

Algemeen

Jaar H: t/m 7 jaar G: t/m 8 jaar F: t/m 9 jaar E: t/m 10 jaar
1988 Allard Schwenke Janos Betko Lucien van Beek Rogier Manten
1989 Sebastiaan Steier Dirk van Erp Richard Berendsen Paul Span
1990 Nathaniel di Paolo Thomas Willemze Niels Bardelmeijer Dennis de Vreugt
1991 Daan Jongsma Moosa Azadmanesh Gert-Jan Smit Marten Wortel
1992 Jan Smeets Richard Visser Moosa Azadmanesh Thomas Willemze
1993 Mark Erwich Jan Smeets Richard Visser Moosa Azadmanesh
1994 Ivo Schoonman Mark Erwich Jan Smeets Daan Jongsma
1995 Remko Snel Willem v.d. Brink Mark Erwich Jan Smeets
1996 Roeland Pruijssers Davey Hoogstad Daniel Stellwagen Jan Smeets
1997 Stefan Kuipers Manolis Rietveld Matthew Tan Daniel Stellwagen
1998 Brent Burg Alexander de Vidal Roeland Pruijssers Matthew Tan
1999 Ivan Sakharov Thijs van den Bosch Wouter Spoelman Robin Swinkels
2000 Maurice Schippers Mehran Kamali Mark Haast Twan Burg
2001 Arthur Pijpers Maurice Schippers Vincent Blom Mark Haast
2002 Philippe Schippers Arthur Pijpers Maurice Schippers Insik Byun
2003 Sjoerd Keijzer Diana Dalemans Arthur Pijpers Dirk van den Bosch
2004 Peter Alexander vd Poel Jan van Overdam Nick Bijlsma Hugo ten Hertog
2005 Olivia Meng Peter Alexander vd Poel Stefan Beukema apart NK E
Olav Mostertman
2006 Yassine Mouhdad Olav Mostertman Mahsa Bitalzadeh apart NK E
2007 Cheryl Looijer Yassine Mouhdad Thomas Beerdsen apart NK E
2008 Robby Kevlishvili Anna-Maja Kazarian Robin Lecomte apart NK E
2009 Andrew St. George Robby Kevlishvili Anna-Maja Kazarian apart NK E
2010 Eelke de Boer Casper Schoppen Robby Kevlishvili apart NK E
2011 Siem van Dael Jonas Hilwerda Mick van Randtwijk apart NK E
2012 Luuk van Steenoven Siem van Dael Maarten Hoeneveld apart NK E
2013 Yichen Han Khoi Pham Lucas Nguyen apart NK E
2014 Yichen Han Lyne Bruggink Daniel Kutchoukov apart NK E
2015 Wendy Huang Yichen Han Alexander Rutten apart NK E
2016 Le Phong Nguyen Polle van Arendonk Yichen Han apart NK E



Meisjes

Jaar H: t/m 7 jaar G: t/m 8 jaar F: t/m 9 jaar E: t/m 10 jaar
1998 Karen Slikboer Sheila Jacobs Kylie Tan Biaina Geragousian
1999 Denise Slinkert Leonore Braggaar Sheila Jacobs Pauline van Nies
2000 Milly Schakel Eva Gorter Leonore Braggaar Sheila Jacobs
2001 Martine de Jong Naomi Snikkers Anne van Putten Lisa Hortensius
2002 Mahsa Bitalzadeh Evie Warmelink Anne Haast Jeanine de Cloet
2003 Mahsa Bitalzadeh Diana Dalemans Evie Warmelink Anne Haast
2004 Willemijn de Voogt Myrre Hortensius Diana Dalemans Lisa Schut
2005 Olivia Meng Willemijn de Voogt Myrre Hortensius apart NK E
2006 Maaike Keetman Olivia Meng Mahsa Bitalzadeh apart NK E
2007 Cheryl Looijer Maaike Keetman Olivia Meng apart NK E
2008 Isis Verseef Anna-Maja Kazarian Maaike Keetman apart NK E
2009 Alba Camacho Joëlle Vuong Anna-Maja Kazarian apart NK E
2010 Alba Camacho Aliya Scholten Anna Marie Hulleman apart NK E
2011 Catharine Hulleman Eva van Harten Aliya Scholten apart NK E
2012 Kimmily Tran Alexa Wingate Eva van Harten apart NK E
2013 Kimmily Tran Kavya Raulji Circe Janse apart NK E
2014 Amelia Jonkman Lyne Bruggink Kavya Raulji apart NK E
2015 Wendy Huang Amelia Jonkman Stella Honkoop apart NK E
2016 Aurelia Heukelom Wendy Huang Manasvita Basa apart NK E